Les pronostics de la journée :
23/03/2010 : AXEVALLA (SUÈDE)
18h20 - Stena Recyclings Lopp : 7 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 1
18h40 - Stena Recyclings Lopp Montélopp : 8 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 5
19h04 - Stena Recyclings Lopp : 6 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 8
19h25 - Stena Recyclings Stolopp : 7 - 1 1 - 5 - 12 - 10
19h45 - Stena Recyclings Lopp : 3 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 4
20h05 - Stena Recyclings Lopp Dagens Flex - En Enklare Trio! : 6 - 3 - 9 - 12 - 4
20h25 - Stena Recyclings Lopp : 12 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 2
20h45 - Stena Recyclings Lopp : 7 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 8
21h03 - Stena Recyclings Lopp Orrefors Trearingsserie : 4 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 6
21h20 - Stena Recyclings Lopp : 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 10
21h38 - Stena Recyclings Lopp : 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
23/03/2010 : ESKILSTUNA (SUÈDE)
12h20 - Stolopp : 6 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 7
12h35 - Stolopp : 12 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 4
12h50 - Stolopp : 2 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 5
13h05 - Stolopp : 8 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 10
13h25 - P 22-Lopp : 12 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 7
13h43 - V5 - 2 : 1 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 4
14h00 - Montelopp : 6 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 5
14h15 - P 22-Lopp : 4 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
14h32 - Amatorserien 3 - P 21-Lopp : 6 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 9
23/03/2010 : FONTAINEBLEAU
13h35 - Prix du Conseil Municipal de Fontainebleau : 11 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 15
14h05 - Prix du Bois de Valence : ;1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 9
14h35 - Prix du Bois de la Commanderie : 2 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 4
15h05 - Prix des Barnolets : 2 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 4
15h40 - Prix de la Faluère : 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
16h10 - Prix de Thomery : 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 8
16h40 - Prix de la Ville Impériale : 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 1
17h10 - Prix de l'Office de Tourisme du Pays de Fontainebleau : 13 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 5
23/03/2010 : LYON LA SOIE
13h50 - Prix des Primevères : 6 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 1
14h20 - Prix du Carré de Soie : 8 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 6
14h50 - Prix Hutton : 9 - 3 - 11 - 4 - 6
15h20 - Prix Président Nebon-Carle : 10 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 6
15h55 - Grand Prix de l'Hippodrome Lyon-La-Soie : 4 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 6
16h25 - Prix de Vichy : 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
16h55 - Prix François de Saint Laumer : &n bsp;7 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 2
17h25 - Prix Président Buffaud : 1 - 5 - 4 - 15 - 11
23/03/2010 : VINCENNES
19h55 - Prix Adeona : 8 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
20h20 - Prix Agathe : 9 - 3 - 11 - 13 - 14
20h48 - Prix Bernard Simonard : 12 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 11
21h16 - Prix Coelestina : 5 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 2
21h44 - Prix Eos : 10 - 6 - 14 - 15 - 8
22h12 - Prix Modestia : 8 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 4
22h40 - Prix Lutetia : 15 - 12 - 13 - 7 - 2